Current: 54th Board

Name Function
Mechteld Hoeksma Chairman voorzitter@dhcdrienerlo.nl
Dominique Turlings Secretary secretaris@dhcdrienerlo.nl
Kirsten van Huijgevoort Treasurer penningmeester@dhcdrienerlo.nl
Mechteld Hoeksma Technical Commissioner technischcommissaris@dhcdrienerlo.nl
Duncan Lieferink External Relations extern@dhcdrienerlo.nl
Thomas van Geest Chairman CHC voorzitter@chc.dhcdrienerlo.nl

 

OLD BOARDS

54th Board (2017-2018):

Name Function
Merel Demmink Chairman
Maarten Thoonen Secretary
Steven Lankheet Treasurer
Reinier Cool External Relations
Annabel Zandvoort Technical Commissioner
Cedric Maessen Chairman CHC

53rd Board (2016-2017):

Name Function
Geert Geerts Chairman
Thomas Derkink Secretary
Daniël van Dort Treasurer
External Relations
Maarten van Bourgondiën Technical Commissioner
Vice-Chairman
Martijn Pieterse Chairman CHC

52nd Board (2015-2016):

Floris-Jan Overink: Chairman
Dana van Domselaar: Secretary
David Lamers: Treasurer
Sander Tan: Commissioner Internal Affairs
Simone ten Have: Commissioner External Relations
Gijs Keizers: Game Secretary
Thijs van Beek: Chairman CHC

 


51st Board (2015-2015):

Milou Gankema: Chairman
Nikki Leijnse: Secretary
Daniel Faasen:Treasurer

Wessel van der Sande: Commissioner Internal Affairs
Lars Klein: Commissioner External Relations
Lotte Engel: Game Secretary
Sanne Berns: Chairman CHC

 


50th Board (2014-2015):
Lisa Vos: Chairman
Jafeth Bulsink: Secretary
Milou Gankema: Treasurer
Seraya Gantevoort: Commissioner Internal Affairs & Lustrum
Bas Koehorst: Commissioner External Relations
Lieke van der Steen: Game and Materials Secretary

 


49th Board (2012-2013):
Sjoerd van der Vis: Chairman
Tom Stelwagen: Secretary
Sophie van der Voort: Treasurer
Laura Bekink: Game Secretary
Frank van der Gulik: Chairman CHC
bestuur1213

 


48th Board (2011-2012):
Jorn Lucas: Chairman
Lisa Deijlen: Secretary
Sanne van der Vis: Treasurer
Thijs de Jong: Commissioner Internal Affairs
Bastiaan Evers: Chairman CHC

 


47th Board (2010-2011):
Wouter Merckel: Chairman
Marije Kamphuis: Secretary & Commissioner External Relations
Joannet Onvlee: Treasurer

 


46th Board (2009-2010):
Franka van Velthoven: Chairman
Evelien Maaskant: Secretary
Stan Maassen: Treasurer
Camile Groot: Commissioner External Relations

 


45th Board (2008-2009):
Wouter Post: Chairman
Renée Heinen: Secretary
Rob Vromans: Treasurer
Thijs Roethof: Commissioner Internal Affairs
Sanne van der Vis: Commissioner External Relations
Rayke Derksen: Chairman CHC

 


44th Board (2007-2008):
Joris van Dijk
Jasper Bijlsma
Ank Busschers
Marten Kraaijvanger
Else Wever
Indra Zunder

 


43rd Board (2006-2007):
Matthys van Noorden
Leoni Tielrooy
Fleur van Oosterzee
Jasper Bisterbosch
Eliza Bottenberg

 


42nd Board (2005-2006):
Tessa Vingerling
Diederik van Buuren
Pauline Lionarons
Erik Koene
Marc van der Peet
Wouter Andringa

 


41st Board (2004-2005):

Luc Grooten
Marlous Boenders
Irene Jousma
Arno Morres
Jernst Tempelaar
Robert Jan Klomp

 


40th Board (2003-2004):
Jan Willem Groefsema
Maarten van Ittersum
Luc Grooten
Tim Dielhoff
Marlijn Baarveld
Tim Slootman
Tjalling Stelma

 


39th Board (2002-2003):
Vincent The
Bas Meijerink
Chris van Rens
Jeanne Collignon
Sander ter Heide
Dick van den Broek
Jesse Kaijen

 


38th Board (2001-2002):
Erik de Jong
Sjoerd van der Gijp
Dick van den Broek
Niek Jenniskens
Machteld Rinkel

 


37th Board (2000-2001):
Anne van Faassen
Jorrit van Groenewoud
Kresten van Leeuwen
Tjalling Stelma
Pieter Quaak
Vincent The
Jasper Steenbeek

 


36th Board (1999-2000):
Bas van Buul
Frank van der Meer
Robert van Utteren
Elke Delnooz
Sander Albertsma
Paul Köllner

 


35th Board (1998-1999):
Esther Reijers
Maya Godschalk
Frank van der Meer
Thijs Wolffenbuttel
Martijn Benjaminsen
Wouter Beekhuizen
Vedran Vonk

 


34th Board (1997-1998):
Johan de Kool
Jeroen van Beersum
Dimphy Beaujean
Liesbeth Brederode
Vedran Vonk
Jelmer Kuivenhoven
Bak Kolthof

 


33rd Board (1996-1997):
Michaël Sewalt
Wietske Medema
Jan Pieter Spanjer
Patrick Tuin
Sander Albertsma
Gebrandt van Staveren
Madelon Janssen

 


32nd Board (1995-1996):
Marieke Groeneveld
Femke Woudstra
Peter van Schaick
Tabitha Warbout
Joost van Nassau
Michaël Sewalt
Pieter Jan Lemstra

 


31st Board (1994-1995):
Bob Kaptein
Annemarie Bontkes
Onno Oldeman
Wieneke Willemse
Deirdre Brandwagt
Rick Schut
Jeroen van der Kleij

 


30th Board (1993-1994):
Michiel Renzenbrink
Ronald de Haas
Jan-Willem Brouwer
Anke Duffhues
Maaike Fernhout
Jan Benes
Hanno Breunesse

 


29th Board (1992-1993):
Ruud Timmermans
Gijs Emsbroek
Petra Hoogendoorn
Miriam Stapelbroek
Frank Creyghton
Peter Douma
Abigail van Broekhoven

 


28th Board (1991-1992):
Eva van der Groot
Erik-Hans Munnik
Yvonne Kok
Henk-Jan Groeneveld
Peter Douma
Joost Donkers
Marc Weemer

 


27th Board (1990-1991):
A. Kater
J. Jonkhout
E. van der Goot
R. Jongen
N. Michel
P. Douma
J. Bronnenberg

 


26th Board (1989-1990):
T. Nolet
Ph. Sluiter
M. Pleumeekers
P. Zwaal
A. Scholten
D. Bruggink
J. Gebben

 


25th Board (1988-1989):
R. Vermeulen
A. Kuyper
T. Nolet
J. Beerens
A. Woldman
S. Visser
B. van den Dungen

 


24th Board (1987-1988):
T. Moesker
P. Schnitger
D. Fijma
G. Kalmijn
A. van de Wetering

 


23rd Board (1986-1987):
W. Been
T. Moesker
C. Rademaker
R. van Egmond
M. Lange
B. Adema
P. Wesselink

 


22nd Board (1985-1986):
D. Lodewijks
M. Kleinsman
A. van den Kroonenberg
A. Steerneman
G. Sagasser
F. Westendorp
H.J. Kok

 


21st Board (1984-1985):
Maarten Weijnheymer
Wald Been
Robin Hartmann
Irene Sijgers
Patricia Spanjer
Marcel Keus
Joop van Beurden

 


20th Board (1983-1984):
Bram van Ek
Ton Coumans
Rob van den Berg
Fred Alkemade
Edmée Meyer
Betteke Mouton
Meike van Dijk
Kaske Montizaan

 


19th Board (1982-1983):
Mark Wijnands
Frans Hondeborg
Paul Zwolsman
Vincent Oomes
Sesni Bos
Dries Lodewijks
René van Toledo

 


18th Board (1981-1982):
Joep van Beurden
Gerrit Hettema
Hillian Bakker
Joop Hageman
Frans Hondeborg
Ria Duenk
Paul ter Heegde
R. van Diepen

 


17th Board (1980-1981):
N. Stadhouders
M. Honigh
H. Bakker
A. de Rosa Spierings
M. Stark
G. Hettema
J. Pek

 


16th Board (1979-1980):
A. Fokker
H. ter Heegde
B. Kisters
H. Peuscher
R. Loonen
G. Stuurman
R. Zwart

 


15th Board (1978-1979):
Y. van den Boom
Y. de Fluiter
M. Postel
E. Belder
K. Jissink
M. Schram
P. Kerstens
R. Smeele

 


14th Board (1977-1978):
S. Sjoerdsma
K. Hettema
M. Postel
J. Overwater
P. van den Berg
P. Morren
C. Bal

 


13th Board (1976-1977):
S. Sjoerdsma
Th. Smorenbrug
M. Bernier
J. Overwater
P. Morren
K. Hettema

 


12th Board (1975-1976):
G. Hageman
P. Blauwhoff
L. Koning
P. Nouwen
P. van den Berg
Th. Smorenburg

 


11th Board (1974-1975):
G. Essink
P. de Bruin
E. Duenk
A. van Loon
W. Schmidt
H. Wijers

 


10th Board (1973-1974):
H. Hensen
J. Haars
M. van Huystee-Weve
C. Bredt
M. van Ijsendoorn
J. van der Hilst Karrewey

 


9th Board (1972-1973):
P. van Maren
A. Raven
M. Bredt
M. Spits
J. Corver
J. Adolfsen

 


8th Board (1971-1972):
A.H. Spoor
R.G. van Groenewoud
F.I. Klumper
M. van Hilten
D.A. van Slooten
W.J. Quak

 


7th Board (1970-1971):
J.A. Wesseldijk
H.P. Ypma
G.R. Eilerts de Haan
H.E.M.J. Hensen
H. van Raamt
N.L. Spits

 


6th Board (1969-1970):
A. Mackay
H.E. Eilerts de Haan
L. van Ogtrop
R. Bloothoofd
R. Bruce

 


5th Board (1968-1969):
J.G. Dopper
A.E. Raven
D.P. van Maren
J.A.J. Cabo
H. van het Sant

 


4th Board (1967-1968):
W. Selman

 


3rd Board (1966-1967):
G.C. Nunninkhoven
A.N. Wind
J.P. Vreeze

 


2nd Board (1965-1966):
E. Verkaaik

 


1st Board (1964-1965):
Tj. de Vries
J. Dopper
E. Verkaaik
B. de Boer

 


Founding Board:
Tj. de Vries
J. Dopper
J. Kuipers
H. van der Veer
J. Pinkster